Flashlights
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Streamlight
TLR-7 Sub Ultra-Compact Tactical Weapon Light
MSRP: $284.10Our Price: $159.95500 Lumen Tactical Weapon Light Designed for subcompact handguns. Designed to enhance visibility and targeting capability in home defense and tactical situations, the lightweight TLR-7 sub weapon...Sku: 69402MSRP: $284.10Our Price: $159.95 -
Streamlight
TLR-7 Sub Weapon Light | SIG SAUER P365/XL
MSRP: $284.10Our Price: $159.95500 Lumen Tactical Weapon Light Designed for subcompact handguns. FEATURES Designed to enhance visibility and targeting capability in home defense and tactical situations, the lightweight TLR-7...Sku: 69401MSRP: $284.10Our Price: $159.95 -
Streamlight
TLR-7 Sub Weapon Light | GLOCK 43X MOS/48 MOS
MSRP: $284.10Our Price: $159.95500 Lumen Tactical Weapon Light Designed for subcompact handguns. FEATURES Designed to enhance visibility and targeting capability in home defense and tactical situations, the lightweight TLR-7...Sku: 69400MSRP: $284.10Our Price: $159.95 -
Streamlight
TLR RM 2 Laser Rail Mounted Tactical Lighting System
MSRP: $522.24Our Price: $293.951,000 Lumen Long Gun Light with Integrated Laser FEATURES The low-profile TLR RM 2 Laser features independently operating push-button and remote pressure switches to provide the security of knowing...Sku: 69447MSRP: $522.24Our Price: $293.95Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $522.24Our Price: $293.95Subtotal: -
Streamlight
PROTAC Rail Mount HL-X Long Weapon Light
MSRP: $264.28Our Price: $148.95Brightest 1,000 Lumen Tactical Long Gun Light FEATURES The ProTac Rail Mount HL-X is a 1,000 lumen weapon-mounted light featuring a dedicated fixed-mount for Picatinny rails. It uses either a...Sku: 88066MSRP: $264.28Our Price: $148.95 -
Streamlight
WEDGE Slim Everyday Carry Flashlight | FDE
MSRP: $188.71Our Price: $106.95COMPACT, RECHARGEABLE, HIGH-PERFORMANCE EDC FLASHLIGHT FEATURES The Wedge is a compact, high-performance EDC light designed for clean pocket carry. It’s outfitted with an intuitive rotating thumb...Sku: 88811MSRP: $188.71Our Price: $106.95 -
Streamlight
WEDGE Slim Everyday Carry Flashlight | Black
MSRP: $188.71Our Price: $106.95COMPACT, RECHARGEABLE, HIGH-PERFORMANCE EDC FLASHLIGHT FEATURES The Wedge is a compact, high-performance EDC light designed for clean pocket carry. It’s outfitted with an intuitive rotating thumb...Sku: 88810MSRP: $188.71Our Price: $106.95 -
SureFire
123A Rechargeable Batteries and Charger
MSRP: $50.00Our Price: $45.00SFLFP123 batteries are rechargeable and reusable, saving you hundreds over 123A lithium primary batteries SFLFP123 batteries are better for the environment because they contain no hazardous heavy...Sku: SFLFP123-KITMSRP: $50.00Our Price: $45.00 -
SureFire
123A Rechargeable Batteries
MSRP: $21.00Our Price: $19.00SFLFP123 batteries are rechargeable and reusable, saving you hundreds over 123A lithium primary batteries SFLFP123 batteries are better for the environment because they contain no hazardous heavy...Sku: SFLFP123MSRP: $21.00Our Price: $19.00 -
Maxell
AA Batteries | 4-Pack
Our Price: $2.954-Pack of AA Batteries Alkaline No Mercury / Cadmium added Do not rechargeSku: LR6-4BPOur Price: $2.95Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Our Price: $2.95Subtotal: -
Streamlight
CR123A 3V Lithium Batteries
Our Price: $1.95Streamlight 3V CR123A Batteries Non-rechargeable 3-Volt Lithium. Streamlight CR123A lithium batteries are an excellent replacement for any standard 3-volt lithium battery. 10 year storage lifeSku: CR123Our Price: $1.95 -
Streamlight
Stinger 2020 Rechargeable Flashlight
MSRP: $333.48Our Price: $187.59Rechargeable LED Flashlight FEATURES The Stinger 2020 is the next evolution in high-performance flashlights and produces 2,000 lumens. Its aluminum alloy body with an anti-roll design is...Sku: 78101MSRP: $333.48Our Price: $187.59 -
Maglite
ML150LR Rechargeable LED Flashlight
Our Price: $139.99What's the point of a rechargeable flashlight if it takes forever to recharge? Well, the ML150LR Rechargeable LED Flashlight by Maglite will recharge to 80% in a half hour. It has 1082 lumens and...Sku: ML150LRX-1019Our Price: $139.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Our Price: $139.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
INOVA
T4R USA DC Vehicle Power Supply
MSRP: $19.99Was: $16.95Now: $9.99INOVA T4R USB DC/Vehicle Power Supply for use with the INOVA T4R Rechargeable Tactical LED Flashlight.Sku: T4R-DC-R4MSRP: $19.99Was: $16.95Now: $9.99 -
Streamlight
TLR-1HL Dual Remote Kit | Dual Remote Pressure Switch
MSRP: $442.50Our Price: $248.95TLR-1 HL Dual Remote Kit with dual remote pressure switch, "safe off" door switch, mounting clips and lithium batteries - - BlackSku: 69889MSRP: $442.50Our Price: $248.95 -
Streamlight
Replacement Battery | Lithium Ion Battery
MSRP: $51.50Our Price: $46.95Lithium Ion Battery - Strion SeriesSku: 74175MSRP: $51.50Our Price: $46.95 -
Streamlight
Remote Tape Switch Plug | TLR-1/TLR-2 Series
MSRP: $59.71Our Price: $54.95Remote Tape Switch Plug - Straight Wired for TLR-1/TLR-2 Series.Sku: 69132MSRP: $59.71Our Price: $54.95 -
Streamlight
Battery Door Switch Integrated Remote Connector
MSRP: $73.57Our Price: $66.95Battery Door/ Switch with the integrated remote connector. Easily replaces standard battery door/switch Retains momentary/lock on function of original paddle switch Rubber weather cap keeps...Sku: 69130MSRP: $73.57Our Price: $66.95 -
SureFire
SC1 Spare Battery Carrier | 6-battery
MSRP: $33.00Our Price: $29.70Keeps your batteries and spare lamp assemblies neatly organized Impact-resistant polymer protects contents A solid battery storage option for emergency preparednessSku: SC1MSRP: $33.00Our Price: $29.70 -
SureFire
X300U-B Ultra-High Output LED | Handgun Weapon Light
MSRP: $379.00Our Price: $341.00The best-selling SureFire WeaponLight, now generating 1,000 lumens T-slot thumbscrew clamp attaches securely to Universal and Picatinny rails found on most handguns. Accessory switches for pistols...Sku: X300U-BMSRP: $379.00Our Price: $341.00 -
SureFire
X300U-A Ultra-High Output LED | Handgun Weapon Light
MSRP: $379.00Our Price: $341.00The best-selling SureFire WeaponLight, now generating 1,000 lumens Rail-Lock® system permits rapid attachment to and removal from rails on pistols or rifles Accessory switches for pistols and tape...Sku: X300U-AMSRP: $379.00Our Price: $341.00 -
SureFire
EDCL1-T Dual Output Everyday Carry LED Flashlight
MSRP: $239.00Our Price: $215.00Our smallest TIR lens-focused light 500 lumens from a single 123A battery An excellent EDC or improvised WeaponLight Expose The Enemy.&nbsSku: EDCL1-TMSRP: $239.00Our Price: $215.00 -
SureFire
E2T MaxVision Tactician Dual-Output MaxVision Beam LED Flashlight
MSRP: $229.00Our Price: $206.00Our smallest, slimmest dual 123A-powered light Developed at the request of top-tier firearms trainers Excellent utility and ready for a fight IlluminateSku: E2T-MVMSRP: $229.00Our Price: $206.00 -
SureFire
6PX Tactical Single-Output LED Flashlight
MSRP: $125.00Our Price: $113.00The family archetype Single output; 600 lumens, housed in a high-strength aluminum body Classic click-type tailcap switch Stay True To Your Roots.Sku: 6PX-C-BKMSRP: $125.00Our Price: $113.00 -
SureFire
G2Z MaxVision Combat Light High-Output LED
MSRP: $149.00Our Price: $134.00Designed specifically for pistol CQB 800 lumens of darkness-slaying MaxVision Beam® Tough polymer body/hard-anodized aluminum bezel Gain The Upper HaSku: G2Z-MVMSRP: $149.00Our Price: $134.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $149.00Our Price: $134.00Subtotal: -
SureFire
G2X LE Edition Dual-Output LED Flashlight
MSRP: $110.00Our Price: $99.00The stripped-down, ready-to-rock, LE light 600 lumens at high output, tailored to reach far into the night/15 lumens of low output to facilitate administrative tasks Rugged polymer body — easy...Sku: G2XLE-BKMSRP: $110.00Our Price: $99.00 -
SureFire
E2D Defender 1,000-Lumen Tactical LED Flashlight
MSRP: $259.00Our Price: $233.00The light that looks forward to the fight 1,000 lumens of strike-force illumination Choose between the single-output Tactical or dual-output Pro that adds a useful 5-lumen low outputSku: E2DLU-AMSRP: $259.00Our Price: $233.00 -
SureFire
STILETTO PRO Multi-Output Rechargeable Pocket LED Flashlight
MSRP: $279.00Our Price: $251.00The Stiletto's bigger, brawnier brother Three selectable, programmable settings with 1,000 lumens of MaxVision Beam® performance on high output Sleek, slim aerospace aluminum body ensures easy...Sku: PLR-BMSRP: $279.00Our Price: $251.00 -
SureFire
STILETTO Rechargeable Pocket LED Flashlight
MSRP: $129.00Our Price: $116.00Radically sleek and slim profile, and light weight for easy concealment Three output settings: 650, 250 and 5 lumens maximize versatility MaxVision Beam is ideal for close- and medium-range...Sku: PLR-AMSRP: $129.00Our Price: $116.00 -
Streamlight
Polytac X USB Flashlight
MSRP: $118.92Our Price: $66.95Super Bright, Multi-Fuel, 600 Lumen Tactical Flashlight FEATURES The 600 lumen PolyTac X flashlight, built for durability and a sure grip, is available two ways: as a complete rechargeable system...Sku: 88610MSRP: $118.92Our Price: $66.95 -
Streamlight
Protac HL-X USB Flashlight
MSRP: $198.21Our Price: $111.95Multi-Fuel 1,000 Lumen Tactical Flashlight The 1,000 lumen ProTac HL-X is a tactical handheld flashlight that is available two ways: as a complete rechargeable system with our SL-B26™ protected...Sku: 88084MSRP: $198.21Our Price: $111.95 -
Streamlight
Protac HPL USB Flashlight
MSRP: $237.85Our Price: $133.79Super Bright, Tactical Long-Range Flashlight with 1000 Lumens FEATURES Long-range, high candela tactical light that produces a bright, far-reaching beam that shines 374m to illuminate objects at a...Sku: 88076MSRP: $237.85Our Price: $133.79 -
Streamlight
Macrostream USB Rechargeable Flashlight
MSRP: $113.25Our Price: $63.95USB Rechargeable, Super Bright Small LED Flashlight Compact, this personal light, which fits in the palm of your hand or comfortably in your pocket, provides unparalleled performance for its size...Sku: 66320MSRP: $113.25Our Price: $63.95 -
Streamlight
Microstream USB Flashlight
MSRP: $66.07Our Price: $37.95USB Rechargeable, Bright Small LED Flashlight Ultra-compact, this personal light, which fits in the palm of your hand or comfortably in your pocket, provides unparalleled performance for its size...Sku: 66601MSRP: $66.07Our Price: $37.95 -
Streamlight
18650 USB Battery | 2-Pack
MSRP: $52.85Our Price: $48.95Includes two genuine Streamlight SL-B26 18650 batteries with micro USB charging port. USB cords and plug adapters sold separately. FEATURES Integrated micro USB charging port with charge status...Sku: 22102MSRP: $52.85Our Price: $48.95 -
Streamlight
TLR-7 X Weapon Light
MSRP: $284.10Our Price: $159.95Small and Mighty 500 Lumen Tactical Weapon Light with Two Switch Configurations The TLR-7® series is going rechargeable! The TLR-7® X multi-fuel rail-mounted light accepts either Streamlight’s...Sku: 69424MSRP: $284.10Our Price: $159.95 -
Streamlight
TLR-1HL Weapon Light
MSRP: $328.12Our Price: $184.95Super Bright, 1000 Lumen LED Tactical Weapon Light FEATURES The TLR-1 HL provides an 1,000 lumen blast of light for maximum illumination while clearing a room or searching an alley. Its wide beam...Sku: 69260MSRP: $328.12Our Price: $184.95 -
Streamlight
TLR-1s Weapon Light
MSRP: $284.69Our Price: $160.95Strobing Rail Mounted Tactical Light Intensely bright, virtually indestructible, strobing rail-mounted tactical light which attaches to almost any gun in seconds. FEATURES Powered by two 3-volt...Sku: 69210MSRP: $284.69Our Price: $160.95 -
Streamlight
Ultrastinger LED Flashlight
MSRP: $355.22Our Price: $199.951,100 Lumen, Rechargeable LED Flashlight with Slim Barrel Replicates the size, shape and feel that you loved about the original UltraStinger, and features current LED technology that produces a...Sku: 77553MSRP: $355.22Our Price: $199.95 -
Streamlight
Stinger DS LED HL Flashlight
MSRP: $343.26Our Price: $193.95Rechargeable, Dual Switch 800 Lumen Flashlight Torch The Stinger DS LED HL is a high lumen flashlight that provides 800 lumens of maximum illumination. Its wide beam pattern gives you a bright flood...Sku: 75454MSRP: $343.26Our Price: $193.95